Беста

Unknown
Rank #53529Realm Rank #5411
90 Nightelf Priest <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
5085
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T03:58:10.591Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1009800
Total damage done30845543295
Total damage received7782953602
Largest heal cast2275650
Largest heal received6642217
Total healing done20557165942
Total healing received7535725380
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.