Лаверэль

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Druid <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
6840
Points
whatshot
524
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T23:26:28.796Z

Statistics

256 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed109
Health potion used most51
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed120
Mana potion used most55
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed3
Elixir consumed most1
Different elixirs used3
Flasks consumed45
Flask consumed most43
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed268
Beverage consumed most91
Different beverages consumed15
Food eaten155
Different foods eaten5
Food eaten most110
Healthstones used14
Most factions at Exalted3
Most factions at Revered or higher6
Most factions at Honored or higher14
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered47
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired313
Epic items looted189
Mounts owned40
Extra bank slots purchased3
Greed rolls made on loot1335
Need rolls made on loot217
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received511345
Total damage done2551123054
Total damage received1457050094
Largest heal cast1461791
Largest heal received1461791
Total healing done5744887600
Total healing received1431388178
Total kills43763
Total kills that grant experience or honor32971
Creatures killed40881
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most17847
Critters killed889
Total Honorable Kills22
World Honorable Kills14
Continent with the most Honorable Kills10
Total Killing Blows8387
World Killing Blows2632
Continent with the most Killing Blows1280
Total deaths426
Total raid and dungeon deaths368
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons35
Total deaths in 10-player raids134
Total deaths in 25-player raids130
Highest Inscription skill600
Deaths from falling3
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids29
Revived by druids6
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones40
Quests completed1352
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed309
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned107
Total 5-player dungeons entered278
Total 10-player raids entered19
Total 25-player raids entered11
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)5
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)8
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)8
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed33
Inscriptions learned407
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill525
Cooking Recipes known78
Fishing skill101
Fish caught69
Fish and other things caught110
Materials produced from disenchanting2839
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken45
Summons accepted39
Mage Portals taken7
Mage portal taken most7
Number of times hearthed117
Number of hugs3
Total times LOL'd6
Total deaths from other players52
Total deaths from opposite faction21
Duels won1
Duels lost1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)4
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)9
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)16
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Vanity pets owned5
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)4
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)4
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc kills (Firelands)4
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)2
Shannox kills (Firelands)4
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)3
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)5
Badges of Justice acquired6
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)6
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)33
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated121
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated36
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons69
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)7
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)5
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)6
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)4
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)50
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)63
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)9
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated248
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most42
Pandaria raid bosses defeated53
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most6
Raised by death knights13
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Gastropod meals provided3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.