Лирейна

Unknown
Rank #8759Realm Rank #1100
90 Nightelf Druid Пламегор
shield
12425
Points
whatshot
530
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4511365
Largest hit received1009799
Total damage done18823004556
Total damage received5436993360
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1828289
Total healing done24102558294
Total healing received5249518022
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.