Папая

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Tauren Paladin <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
5345
Points
whatshot
522
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T03:04:09.345Z

Statistics

68 entries
StatisticValue
Elixirs consumed2
Elixir consumed most1
Different elixirs used2
Most factions at Exalted3
Most factions at Revered or higher4
Most factions at Honored or higher15
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted3
Total factions encountered40
Equipped epic items in item slots14
Epic items acquired27
Epic items looted11
Mounts owned15
Need rolls made on loot20
Largest hit dealt785309
Largest hit received409030
Total damage done2458278576
Total damage received131439584
Largest heal cast1290031
Largest heal received1290031
Total healing done49598839
Total healing received119298029
Total kills11433
Total kills that grant experience or honor9573
Creatures killed11104
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most5624
Critters killed236
Total Killing Blows8089
World Killing Blows4987
Continent with the most Killing Blows2699
Total deaths38
Total raid and dungeon deaths27
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons2
Deaths from falling1
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids1
Redeemed by paladins1
Quests completed1141
Average quests completed per day163
Daily quests completed4
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned87
Total 5-player dungeons entered34
Total 25-player raids entered1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Flight paths taken27
Mage Portals taken1
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed19
Badges of Justice acquired3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons25
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)2
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)3
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)23
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated100
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most24
Raised by death knights2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.