Соулофмун

Unknown
Rank #12388Realm Rank #1437
90 Nightelf Druid <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
11505
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T18:14:40.284Z

Statistics

420 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed93
Health potion used most29
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed59
Mana potion used most30
Different mana potions used4
Elixirs consumed9
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used3
Flasks consumed235
Flask consumed most222
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed784
Beverage consumed most273
Different beverages consumed13
Food eaten486
Different foods eaten11
Food eaten most219
Healthstones used489
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher20
Most factions at Honored or higher34
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted14
Total factions encountered68
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1231
Epic items looted863
Mounts owned127
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2142
Need rolls made on loot197
Largest hit dealt5927318
Largest hit received1238317
Total damage done97436841765
Total damage received7852139263
Largest heal cast2359624
Largest heal received2335377
Total healing done5368803155
Total healing received7611455713
Total kills116265
Total kills that grant experience or honor90119
Creatures killed109960
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most45925
Critters killed1622
Total Honorable Kills735
World Honorable Kills35
Continent with the most Honorable Kills29
Battleground Honorable Kills304
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills102
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills19
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills89
Total Killing Blows31836
World Killing Blows6160
Continent with the most Killing Blows2356
Battleground Killing Blows19
Battleground with the most Killing Blows16
Arathi Basin Killing Blows3
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows16
Total deaths1613
Deaths in Arathi Basin4
Deaths in Warsong Gulch13
Total raid and dungeon deaths1352
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons24
Total deaths in 10-player raids363
Total deaths in 25-player raids917
Deaths from falling13
Resurrected by priests5
Rebirthed by druids91
Revived by druids14
Spirit returned to body by shamans15
Redeemed by paladins20
Resurrected by soulstones253
Quests completed2660
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed1080
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned147
Total 5-player dungeons entered475
Total 10-player raids entered60
Total 25-player raids entered92
Rated Arathi Basin victories1
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles9
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories4
Rated Eye of the Storm battles5
Rated Eye of the Storm victories4
Rated Twin Peaks battles4
Rated Twin Peaks victories3
Rated Warsong Gulch battles9
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories5
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)24
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)5
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)4
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)3
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)4
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)4
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)8
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated101
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated28
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed12
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills30
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
First Aid skill150
First Aid Manuals learned5
Materials produced from disenchanting13
Items disenchanted5
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned66
Highest Tailoring skill589
Tailoring Patterns learned52
Flight paths taken112
Summons accepted83
Mage Portals taken43
Mage portal taken most19
Number of times hearthed415
Number of hugs4
Total times LOL'd848
Total cheers21
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players272
Total deaths from opposite faction106
Battlegrounds played46
Battleground played the most10
Battlegrounds won21
Battleground won the most6
Arathi Basin battles4
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm victories4
Warsong Gulch battles10
Warsong Gulch victories6
Warsong Gulch flags captured4
Duels won20
Duels lost16
Rated Arathi Basin battles4
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)59
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)2
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills40
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills102
Twin Peaks Killing Blows8
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows22
Rated battlegrounds played46
Vanity pets owned10
Rated battleground played the most10
Rated battlegrounds won22
Rated battleground won the most5
Battle for Gilneas battles9
Battle for Gilneas victories4
Twin Peaks battles4
Twin Peaks victories3
Twin Peaks flags captured2
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)4
Badges of Justice acquired362
Emblems of Heroism acquired33
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)19
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows30
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)3
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most12
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)14
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated111
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated50
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated19
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated14
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most5
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons52
Deepwind Gorge battles10
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows25
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills54
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge9
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills147
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)19
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)24
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)19
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)13
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)17
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)23
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)13
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)17
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)19
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)21
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)25
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)20
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)14
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)17
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)16
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)275
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)41
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1135
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most225
Pandaria raid bosses defeated232
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most17
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights58
Deaths in Twin Peaks2
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas9
Deaths in Silvershard Mines5
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu18
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows9
Temple of Kotmogu battles7
Temple of Kotmogu victories3
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Rated Silvershard Mines battles1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)9
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)21
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)19
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided7
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles10
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories3
Deepwind Gorge victories3
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)6
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)6
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)6
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)6
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)3
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired218
Emblems of Frost acquired35
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.