Dknightwolf

Unknown
Rank #14752Realm Rank #1552
90 Orc Death Knight Mirage Raceway
shield
11035
Points
whatshot
562
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11289535
Largest hit received2598160
Total damage done91742678297
Total damage received9945918887
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2691000
Total healing done1647242890
Total healing received9836853010
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.