Neevas

Main
Rank #1219Realm Rank #178
90 Undead Priest Mirage Raceway
shield
17265
Points
whatshot
566
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-20T10:41:30.328Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1021834
Total damage done119629903566
Total damage received9377138545
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3492174
Total healing done13551575675
Total healing received9551543562
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.