flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
17480
Points
whatshot
563
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T01:13:06.524Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2074094
Largest hit received871891
Total damage done18051346231
Total damage received3201475964
Largest heal cast1148001
Largest heal received1148001
Total healing done9570637189
Total healing received3225065571
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.