flamegor

Unknown
Rank #12120Realm Rank #1431
90 Human Warlock Пламегор
shield
11570
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4355968
Largest hit received771549
Total damage done32915037150
Total damage received1865851329
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3201474
Total healing done972799345
Total healing received1636279806
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.