flamegor

Unknown
Rank #46132Realm Rank #4584
90 Undead Rogue <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
6650
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T03:32:17.225Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3937886
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done100754891095
Total damage received7136112192
Largest heal cast2372850
Largest heal received5145393
Total healing done808524712
Total healing received7236119387
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.