flamegor

Unknown
Rank #57726Realm Rank #5971
90 Human Death Knight Пламегор
shield
3995
Points
whatshot
482
Item Level

Statistics

293 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used108
Bandage used most36
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed10
Health potion used most3
Different health potions used5
Flasks consumed1
Flask consumed most1
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed4
Beverage consumed most3
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten130
Different foods eaten18
Food eaten most55
Healthstones used32
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher7
Most factions at Honored or higher14
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered45
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired14114
Epic items looted93
Mounts owned7
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot945
Need rolls made on loot359
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received209835
Total damage done5917301731
Total damage received1616420942
Largest heal cast1069413
Largest heal received1069413
Total healing done1282694757
Total healing received1117996228
Total kills73612
Total kills that grant experience or honor42598
Creatures killed59394
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most19205
Critters killed1332
Total Honorable Kills12886
World Honorable Kills24
Continent with the most Honorable Kills11
Arena Honorable Kills1444
Battleground Honorable Kills4761
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills1624
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills1031
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills383
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills30
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills172
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills323
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills477
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills367
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills1624
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills179
Total Killing Blows27467
World Killing Blows6398
Continent with the most Killing Blows3577
Arena Killing Blows1769
Battleground Killing Blows1705
Battleground with the most Killing Blows618
2v2 Arena Killing Blows1437
3v3 Arena Killing Blows327
5v5 Arena Killing Blows5
Alterac Valley Killing Blows184
Arathi Basin Killing Blows359
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows265
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows251
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows618
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows28
Total deaths2982
Deaths in 2v2594
Deaths in 3v3166
Deaths in 5v55
Deaths in Alterac Valley15
Deaths in Arathi Basin226
Deaths in Warsong Gulch160
Deaths in Eye of the Storm169
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients145
Total raid and dungeon deaths324
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons23
Tol'viron Arena matches1
Total deaths in 10-player raids28
Total deaths in 25-player raids129
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling13
Resurrected by priests9
Rebirthed by druids18
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins12
Quests completed1910
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed1041
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned90
Total 5-player dungeons entered210
Total 10-player raids entered28
Total 25-player raids entered18
Rated Arathi Basin victories7
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles15
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories6
Rated Eye of the Storm battles14
Rated Eye of the Storm victories4
Rated Twin Peaks battles10
Rated Twin Peaks victories5
Rated Warsong Gulch battles9
Rated Warsong Gulch victories4
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)5
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed25
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills81
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
First Aid skill525
First Aid Manuals learned20
Fishing skill525
Fish caught1401
Fish and other things caught2011
Materials produced from disenchanting29162
Items disenchanted3
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned442
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken38
Summons accepted69
Mage Portals taken12
Mage portal taken most12
Number of times hearthed373
Total deaths from other players2599
Total deaths from opposite faction2555
Arenas won623
Arenas played1411
5v5 matches6
5v5 victories1
3v3 matches299
3v3 victories134
2v2 matches1106
2v2 victories488
Circle of Blood matches378
Circle of Blood victories161
Dalaran Sewers matches356
Dalaran Sewers victories161
Ring of Trials matches323
Ring of Trials victories132
Ruins of Lordaeron matches353
Ruins of Lordaeron victories169
Highest 5 man personal rating288
Highest 3 man personal rating1805
Highest 2 man personal rating1838
Battlegrounds played347
Battleground played the most77
Battlegrounds won499
Battleground won the most107
Alterac Valley battles6
Alterac Valley victories27
Arathi Basin battles60
Arathi Basin victories28
Eye of the Storm battles49
Eye of the Storm victories24
Strand of the Ancients battles23
Strand of the Ancients victories107
Warsong Gulch battles50
Warsong Gulch victories26
Isle of Conquest battles8
Isle of Conquest victories24
Eye of the Storm flags captured40
Warsong Gulch flags captured48
Warsong Gulch flags returned23
Duels won11
Duels lost10
Rated Arathi Basin battles14
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)8
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)7
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)7
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)7
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills740
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills852
Twin Peaks Killing Blows352
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows397
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)8
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)14
Rated battlegrounds played70
Vanity pets owned10
Rated battleground played the most15
Rated battlegrounds won30
Rated battleground won the most7
Battle for Gilneas battles77
Battle for Gilneas victories99
Twin Peaks battles61
Twin Peaks victories102
Twin Peaks flags captured58
Twin Peaks flags returned10
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)2
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)20
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)23
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows14
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)26
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated96
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated31
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons144
Deepwind Gorge battles3
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows9
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills27
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge3
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills60
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)17
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)20
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)101
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated95
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated22
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most24
Pandaria raid bosses defeated37
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most20
Deaths in Twin Peaks14
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas31
Deaths in Silvershard Mines12
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu8
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows32
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles6
Silvershard Mines victories3
Rated Silvershard Mines battles2
Rated Silvershard Mines victories1
Tiger's Peak victories2
Tiger's Peak matches2
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles3
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories2
Deepwind Gorge victories2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.