Лилплеб

Unknown
Rank #13584Realm Rank #1508
90 Draenei Hunter Пламегор
shield
11255
Points
whatshot
540
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4948827
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done103963644186
Total damage received5897227017
Largest heal cast1147100
Largest heal received2215086
Total healing done2436197876
Total healing received5427601100
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.