flamegor

Unknown
Rank #41411Realm Rank #4103
90 Human Rogue <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
7460
Points
whatshot
547
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T21:57:58.002Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5764844
Largest hit received1065438
Total damage done104023070037
Total damage received8075823483
Largest heal cast2468700
Largest heal received1780990
Total healing done579412430
Total healing received7593139733
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.