flamegor

Unknown
Rank #44848Realm Rank #4457
90 Gnome Warlock Пламегор
shield
6880
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level

Statistics

358 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used1
Bandage used most1
Different bandage types used1
Health potions consumed122
Health potion used most27
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed37
Mana potion used most11
Different mana potions used7
Elixirs consumed32
Elixir consumed most25
Different elixirs used4
Flasks consumed217
Flask consumed most188
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed760
Beverage consumed most258
Different beverages consumed21
Food eaten926
Different foods eaten34
Food eaten most180
Healthstones used377
Most factions at Exalted10
Most factions at Revered or higher12
Most factions at Honored or higher27
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered64
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired411
Epic items looted186
Mounts owned15
Extra bank slots purchased6
Greed rolls made on loot1305
Need rolls made on loot206
Largest hit dealt6888909
Largest hit received797088
Total damage done81396493960
Total damage received4101533445
Largest heal cast2578650
Largest heal received5080481
Total healing done1239940236
Total healing received4094402861
Total kills107597
Total kills that grant experience or honor81853
Creatures killed94601
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most37387
Critters killed1692
Total Honorable Kills7047
World Honorable Kills110
Continent with the most Honorable Kills83
Arena Honorable Kills61
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills22
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills39
Total Killing Blows34511
World Killing Blows6214
Continent with the most Killing Blows2803
Arena Killing Blows48
Battleground Killing Blows388
Battleground with the most Killing Blows340
2v2 Arena Killing Blows29
3v3 Arena Killing Blows19
Alterac Valley Killing Blows340
Arathi Basin Killing Blows20
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows22
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows6
Total deaths1689
Deaths in 2v220
Deaths in 3v316
Deaths in Alterac Valley69
Deaths in Arathi Basin12
Deaths in Warsong Gulch15
Total raid and dungeon deaths1299
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons79
Tol'viron Arena matches14
Total deaths in 10-player raids77
Total deaths in 25-player raids1127
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling15
Resurrected by priests29
Rebirthed by druids37
Revived by druids11
Spirit returned to body by shamans30
Redeemed by paladins20
Resurrected by soulstones6
Quests completed2885
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed902
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned147
Total 5-player dungeons entered317
Total 10-player raids entered38
Total 25-player raids entered108
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)3
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)12
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)13
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)6
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)20
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)6
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)3
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)30
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated91
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated18
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most30
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)48
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Malygos kills (10 player)3
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known47
First Aid skill56
First Aid Manuals learned2
Fishing skill228
Fish caught18
Fish and other things caught104
Materials produced from disenchanting154
Items disenchanted63
Highest Engineering skill590
Engineering Schematics learned85
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned141
Flight paths taken222
Summons accepted112
Mage Portals taken29
Mage portal taken most8
Number of times hearthed298
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd9
Total deaths from other players431
Total deaths from opposite faction226
Arenas won19
Arenas played49
3v3 matches25
3v3 victories11
2v2 matches24
2v2 victories8
Circle of Blood matches13
Circle of Blood victories6
Dalaran Sewers matches9
Dalaran Sewers victories4
Ring of Trials matches4
Ruins of Lordaeron matches9
Ruins of Lordaeron victories2
Highest 3 man personal rating1129
Highest 2 man personal rating954
Battlegrounds played26
Battleground played the most21
Battlegrounds won105
Battleground won the most89
Alterac Valley battles21
Alterac Valley victories89
Arathi Basin battles2
Arathi Basin victories3
Eye of the Storm battles1
Eye of the Storm victories1
Warsong Gulch battles2
Warsong Gulch victories3
Alterac Valley towers captured3
Duels won1
Duels lost5
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)2
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)6
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned7
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Badges of Justice acquired189
Emblems of Heroism acquired62
Emblems of Valor acquired164
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired42
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)10
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most29
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)72
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)9
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated307
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated83
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated21
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most48
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons52
Tol'viron Arena victories7
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)17
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)8
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)13
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)3
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)4
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)37
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)117
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)28
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated482
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most71
Pandaria raid bosses defeated162
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most11
Raised by death knights39
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided7
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches9
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.