Мхкроб

Unknown
Rank #61434Realm Rank #6485
90 Human Warrior <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
2595
Points
whatshot
545
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T19:49:37.182Z

Statistics

197 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed1
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used1
Elixirs consumed177
Elixir consumed most177
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed283
Flask consumed most283
Different flasks consumed1
Food eaten60
Different foods eaten3
Food eaten most44
Healthstones used74
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher8
Most factions at Honored or higher10
Most Outland factions at Exalted3
Total factions encountered30
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired325
Epic items looted107
Mounts owned8
Extra bank slots purchased5
Greed rolls made on loot2
Need rolls made on loot71
Largest hit dealt5104344
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done85178239708
Total damage received6195614439
Largest heal cast2045600
Largest heal received5096856
Total healing done505187847
Total healing received5851849656
Total kills62495
Total kills that grant experience or honor53005
Creatures killed56726
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most21778
Critters killed1166
Total Honorable Kills246
World Honorable Kills83
Continent with the most Honorable Kills83
Battleground Honorable Kills65
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills27
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills27
Total Killing Blows18815
World Killing Blows139
Continent with the most Killing Blows61
Battleground Killing Blows6
Battleground with the most Killing Blows6
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows6
Total deaths1384
Deaths in Eye of the Storm9
Total raid and dungeon deaths1327
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons12
Total deaths in 10-player raids1
Total deaths in 25-player raids1256
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling8
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids61
Revived by druids5
Redeemed by paladins1
Quests completed1465
Average quests completed per day5
Daily quests completed781
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned62
Total 5-player dungeons entered121
Total 10-player raids entered5
Total 25-player raids entered97
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)4
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills73
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned276
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned177
Flight paths taken168
Summons accepted22
Number of times hearthed154
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players215
Total deaths from opposite faction37
Battlegrounds played9
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won14
Battleground won the most11
Eye of the Storm battles1
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Duels won3
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills20
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows29
Vanity pets owned2
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Badges of Justice acquired14
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows4
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons45
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows19
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills18
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills25
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)7
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)8
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)9
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)10
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)97
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)28
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated415
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most84
Pandaria raid bosses defeated195
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks5
Raised by death knights64
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas4
Deaths in Silvershard Mines11
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu8
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows22
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided11
Deepwind Gorge victories1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.