flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
5315
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T18:16:43.134Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4625543
Largest hit received715153
Total damage done48454865126
Total damage received7177120995
Largest heal cast1317697
Largest heal received5092186
Total healing done5071609067
Total healing received6640201354
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.