flamegor

Unknown
Rank #48827Realm Rank #4879
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
6145
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T08:37:04.290Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt9250699
Largest hit received924375
Total damage done162049006602
Total damage received10004292715
Largest heal cast1697370
Largest heal received1697370
Total healing done2142999499
Total healing received9754002676
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.