flamegor

Unknown
Rank #50769Realm Rank #5097
90 Troll Priest Пламегор
shield
5730
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1017885
Total damage done84046823058
Total damage received9886824353
Largest heal cast2088920
Largest heal received2905946
Total healing done24956024853
Total healing received9590677527
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.