flamegor

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Troll Druid <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
17890
Points
whatshot
570
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T18:01:26.875Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received878022
Total damage done25991938934
Total damage received12928326226
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1465070
Total healing done54691192006
Total healing received12376134809
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.