flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Hunter <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
14420
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T02:13:22.827Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received899917
Total damage done282201252279
Total damage received14947768606
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3525738
Total healing done1106457134
Total healing received13801691474
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.