flamegor

Unknown
Rank #37416Realm Rank #3712
90 Human Paladin <В аду играет рок> Пламегор
shield
8045
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T11:06:01.405Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received574983
Total damage done8283751661
Total damage received5148513451
Largest heal cast11104300
Largest heal received2125888
Total healing done17831590123
Total healing received4598335995
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.