flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Mage <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
15765
Points
whatshot
527
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T20:02:19.499Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7131514
Largest hit received888830
Total damage done89014863865
Total damage received6539439213
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5519566
Total healing done572017980
Total healing received5733002777
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.