flamegor

Unknown
Rank #41667Realm Rank #4090
90 Dwarf Paladin <Рыцари Света> Пламегор
shield
7410
Points
whatshot
532
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T18:09:54.163Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5518835
Largest hit received1387544
Total damage done35133108000
Total damage received11006213074
Largest heal cast1122660
Largest heal received1122660
Total healing done4377396051
Total healing received10830017799
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.