flamegor

Unknown
Rank #6056Realm Rank #839
90 Worgen Druid Пламегор
shield
13370
Points
whatshot
552
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5384277
Largest hit received1045968
Total damage done119155497170
Total damage received11238278500
Largest heal cast2466252
Largest heal received1273810
Total healing done11496778310
Total healing received10666631309
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.