flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Tauren Paladin <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
11740
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T02:39:06.223Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received828050
Total damage done184294216636
Total damage received12893607975
Largest heal cast2052326
Largest heal received2579001
Total healing done1237766727
Total healing received12483781450
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.