flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Rogue Пламегор
shield
8725
Points
whatshot
568
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T01:51:59.814Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5738695
Largest hit received733932
Total damage done61643442566
Total damage received5536936052
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received2204729
Total healing done913681995
Total healing received4988344163
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.