flamegor

Unknown
Rank #57579Realm Rank #5870
90 Tauren Druid Пламегор
shield
4010
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level

Statistics

231 entries
StatisticValue
Mana potions consumed12
Mana potion used most8
Different mana potions used2
Elixirs consumed47
Elixir consumed most6
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed120
Flask consumed most69
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed26
Beverage consumed most12
Different beverages consumed7
Food eaten14
Different foods eaten7
Food eaten most7
Healthstones used102
Most factions at Exalted9
Most factions at Revered or higher10
Most factions at Honored or higher20
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Most Horde factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered53
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired381
Epic items looted272
Mounts owned32
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot748
Need rolls made on loot1148
Largest hit dealt3956650
Largest hit received606559
Total damage done24964148528
Total damage received3827452681
Largest heal cast1311418
Largest heal received3005754
Total healing done1880531458
Total healing received3542083317
Total kills52961
Total kills that grant experience or honor40521
Creatures killed51198
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most24343
Critters killed1037
Total Honorable Kills393
World Honorable Kills19
Continent with the most Honorable Kills8
Battleground Honorable Kills249
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills189
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills189
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills20
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills40
Total Killing Blows16276
World Killing Blows3634
Continent with the most Killing Blows1651
Battleground Killing Blows45
Battleground with the most Killing Blows24
Alterac Valley Killing Blows24
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows9
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows12
Total deaths670
Deaths in Alterac Valley8
Deaths in Eye of the Storm7
Total raid and dungeon deaths591
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons31
Total deaths in 10-player raids295
Total deaths in 25-player raids177
Deaths from falling2
Resurrected by priests6
Rebirthed by druids25
Revived by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans5
Redeemed by paladins3
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed1721
Average quests completed per day6
Daily quests completed418
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned66
Total 5-player dungeons entered324
Total 10-player raids entered5
Total 25-player raids entered33
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)5
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated2
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated2
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed17
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills27
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill585
Cooking Recipes known73
Fishing skill14
Fish caught10
Fish and other things caught24
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned175
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken147
Summons accepted29
Number of times hearthed197
Total times LOL'd1
Total deaths from other players122
Total deaths from opposite faction48
Battlegrounds played10
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Alterac Valley battles1
Eye of the Storm battles1
Isle of Conquest battles1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned8
Badges of Justice acquired101
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)8
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows39
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)22
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated82
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated40
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons18
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills98
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)9
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)10
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)10
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)6
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)6
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)37
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)21
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated143
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most23
Pandaria raid bosses defeated137
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most11
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights17
Deaths in Silvershard Mines10
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu13
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows5
Challenge mode dungeons completed12
Bronze ratings earned12
Silver ratings earned12
Gold ratings earned10
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most3
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.