flamegor

Main
Rank #1251Realm Rank #191
90 Dwarf Warrior <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
17200
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T12:18:30.978Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done184641015440
Total damage received14376721205
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received10229027
Total healing done896220262
Total healing received13137679544
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.