flamegor

Main
Rank #27473Realm Rank #2750
90 Human Paladin <Серебряный Альянс> Пламегор
shield
9235
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T23:39:55.608Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6089475
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done20582660773
Total damage received11764924651
Largest heal cast6841965
Largest heal received1797324
Total healing done45533853627
Total healing received11256397877
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.