flamegor

Unknown
Rank #51775Realm Rank #5247
90 Orc Death Knight <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
5515
Points
whatshot
528
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T10:42:48.420Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4264628
Largest hit received864373
Total damage done39020968618
Total damage received4501682824
Largest heal cast1451000
Largest heal received6846578
Total healing done1092325284
Total healing received4311659046
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.