flamegor

Main
Rank #403Realm Rank #78
90 Draenei Shaman <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
19405
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T16:07:18.628Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1010142
Total damage done240161103592
Total damage received17023561544
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1424893
Total healing done5242872594
Total healing received15707856478
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.