flamegor

Unknown
Rank #42150Realm Rank #4148
90 Pandaren Monk <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
7325
Points
whatshot
521
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T18:11:28.116Z

Statistics

228 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed1
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used1
Elixirs consumed1
Elixir consumed most1
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed133
Flask consumed most104
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed20
Beverage consumed most18
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten22
Different foods eaten3
Food eaten most20
Healthstones used12
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher5
Most factions at Honored or higher17
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted10
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered53
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1805
Epic items looted1691
Mounts owned43
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot823
Need rolls made on loot127
Largest hit dealt4963656
Largest hit received798944
Total damage done35537321917
Total damage received7211906074
Largest heal cast1311150
Largest heal received9191823
Total healing done2602080574
Total healing received7910260767
Total kills64735
Total kills that grant experience or honor35154
Creatures killed61910
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most28739
Critters killed1037
Total Honorable Kills1
World Honorable Kills1
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Total Killing Blows33950
World Killing Blows1733
Continent with the most Killing Blows918
Total deaths1080
Total raid and dungeon deaths1068
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons32
Total deaths in 10-player raids770
Total deaths in 25-player raids229
Deaths from falling4
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids103
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Resurrected by soulstones4
Quests completed1434
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed305
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned42
Total 5-player dungeons entered211
Total 10-player raids entered45
Total 25-player raids entered57
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)4
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)4
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)2
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)15
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)15
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated223
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated17
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most17
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed14
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Professions learned1
Professions at maximum skill1
Cooking skill593
Cooking Recipes known32
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned174
Flight paths taken25
Summons accepted51
Mage Portals taken3
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed201
Total deaths from other players159
Total deaths from opposite faction5
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned8
Badges of Justice acquired534
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)15
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated56
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated29
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated13
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated8
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most3
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons24
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)5
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)1
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)12
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)92
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated365
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most36
Pandaria raid bosses defeated127
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most11
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights52
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.