flamegor

Unknown
Rank #49533Realm Rank #4941
90 Undead Priest Пламегор
shield
6000
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5445218
Largest hit received835090
Total damage done18270755929
Total damage received5154623057
Largest heal cast1312206
Largest heal received1312206
Total healing done28059877202
Total healing received5472751574
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.