flamegor

Unknown
Rank #31663Realm Rank #3131
90 Undead Priest <ОдинДваТри> Пламегор
shield
8735
Points
whatshot
535
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T05:10:52.264Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3383237
Largest hit received1040754
Total damage done68301905193
Total damage received4681871207
Largest heal cast1262371
Largest heal received1262371
Total healing done4379511395
Total healing received4681719871
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.