Кредокс

Unknown
Rank #62725Realm Rank #6669
90 Human Monk Пламегор
shield
2085
Points
whatshot
532
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2106731
Largest hit received828346
Total damage done31249475117
Total damage received5195914930
Largest heal cast2465750
Largest heal received2620943
Total healing done25685767979
Total healing received4995329644
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.