flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Страна Чудес> Пламегор
shield
8900
Points
whatshot
572
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T08:26:55.275Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17135138
Largest hit received907788
Total damage done113923712231
Total damage received9747160067
Largest heal cast1979550
Largest heal received5098432
Total healing done3658082170
Total healing received9773264268
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.