flamegor

Unknown
Rank #47487Realm Rank #4740
90 Human Mage <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
6405
Points
whatshot
534
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T10:45:27.338Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt8587272
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done44677324959
Total damage received4009126429
Largest heal cast3401028
Largest heal received3401028
Total healing done297115325
Total healing received3699384077
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.