flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Death Knight <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
6480
Points
whatshot
570
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T07:03:01.608Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4290905
Largest hit received915988
Total damage done128072308984
Total damage received9697891085
Largest heal cast2262750
Largest heal received2930909
Total healing done1217532153
Total healing received9273783892
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.