flamegor

Unknown
Rank #16242Realm Rank #1747
90 Nightelf Hunter <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
10765
Points
whatshot
547
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T12:35:21.828Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received925540
Total damage done93499416437
Total damage received5348743538
Largest heal cast1264600
Largest heal received1785504
Total healing done571389344
Total healing received4712287475
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.