flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Draenei Priest <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
3735
Points
whatshot
490
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T15:43:25.794Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2597158
Largest hit received480269
Total damage done4032479987
Total damage received1489123858
Largest heal cast2028208
Largest heal received1341457
Total healing done5192089383
Total healing received1328398054
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.