flamegor

Unknown
Rank #28537Realm Rank #2903
90 Human Death Knight Пламегор
shield
9115
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1117181
Total damage done32595479126
Total damage received7680559591
Largest heal cast8400000
Largest heal received1079959
Total healing done3519999929
Total healing received7737263368
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.