flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Warlock <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
15660
Points
whatshot
572
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T14:33:39.935Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received938156
Total damage done122271162222
Total damage received7263600934
Largest heal cast2130414
Largest heal received3423472
Total healing done2229763956
Total healing received6497689594
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.