flamegor

Unknown
Rank #33702Realm Rank #3363
90 Troll Mage <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
8500
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T05:34:32.668Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done199654176452
Total damage received12771493569
Largest heal cast2521050
Largest heal received1121071
Total healing done615892590
Total healing received12370150799
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.