flamegor

Unknown
Rank #36648Realm Rank #3675
90 Human Death Knight <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
8145
Points
whatshot
539
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T21:58:33.035Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1128698
Total damage done85404458515
Total damage received6997599284
Largest heal cast2016000
Largest heal received2439019
Total healing done1666598491
Total healing received6675557886
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.