flamegor

Unknown
Rank #47936Realm Rank #4799
90 Nightelf Priest Пламегор
shield
6330
Points
whatshot
560
Item Level

Statistics

328 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed1
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed370
Mana potion used most239
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed24
Elixir consumed most10
Different elixirs used5
Flasks consumed169
Flask consumed most158
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed309
Beverage consumed most260
Different beverages consumed9
Food eaten249
Different foods eaten9
Food eaten most232
Healthstones used133
Most factions at Exalted24
Most factions at Revered or higher27
Most factions at Honored or higher34
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered59
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired5801
Epic items looted5344
Mounts owned32
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4860
Need rolls made on loot711
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received795044
Total damage done63179286371
Total damage received5407482398
Largest heal cast1248664
Largest heal received3384010
Total healing done10256055093
Total healing received4868791063
Total kills205926
Total kills that grant experience or honor120784
Creatures killed196784
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most86199
Critters killed3681
Total Honorable Kills185
World Honorable Kills1
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Total Killing Blows105411
World Killing Blows15306
Continent with the most Killing Blows10582
Total deaths1453
Total raid and dungeon deaths1252
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons9
Total deaths in 10-player raids456
Total deaths in 25-player raids512
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling11
Resurrected by priests5
Rebirthed by druids78
Revived by druids16
Spirit returned to body by shamans4
Redeemed by paladins14
Resurrected by soulstones16
Quests completed5171
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed3210
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned118
Total 5-player dungeons entered828
Total 10-player raids entered99
Total 25-player raids entered215
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)13
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)5
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)5
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)22
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)23
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)20
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)23
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)21
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)17
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)8
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)7
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)6
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)5
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)17
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated288
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated16
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most19
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed41
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills69
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)16
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)17
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known106
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained4
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill600
Fish caught4788
Fish and other things caught5886
Fishing daily quests completed1
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned245
Materials produced from disenchanting11644
Items disenchanted5146
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned372
Flight paths taken1234
Summons accepted78
Mage Portals taken11
Mage portal taken most11
Number of times hearthed693
Total waves8
Total deaths from other players194
Total deaths from opposite faction33
Battlegrounds played6
Battleground played the most5
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)17
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)16
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)15
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)16
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)15
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)15
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)16
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)16
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)16
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)5
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Vanity pets owned31
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)20
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)10
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)11
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)3
Badges of Justice acquired1466
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)48
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most9
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)42
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)32
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated160
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated52
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated25
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated3
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most17
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons265
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed3
Trials of Yu'lon completed5
Ordos kills7
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills35
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)50
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)53
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)47
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)52
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)52
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)54
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)53
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)46
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)14
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)200
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)486
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1985
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most318
Pandaria raid bosses defeated91
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights50
Deaths in Silvershard Mines27
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows7
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles5
Silvershard Mines victories1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Nalak kills4
Oondasta kills6
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Gastropod meals provided14
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired39
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.