flamegor

Unknown
Rank #4083Realm Rank #621
90 Orc Rogue <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
14410
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T18:16:57.612Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11193754
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done138511868805
Total damage received11386343286
Largest heal cast2480500
Largest heal received2033418
Total healing done411541135
Total healing received10758986488
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.