Каздэлл

Main
Rank #211Realm Rank #35
90 Tauren Death Knight Пламегор
shield
20480
Points
whatshot
541
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T02:23:57.469Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt402724096
Largest hit received3172323
Total damage done107945705157
Total damage received24743578250
Largest heal cast10500000
Largest heal received29867158
Total healing done6934976692
Total healing received22979871253
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.