Понгардк

Main
Rank #5963Realm Rank #871
90 Human Death Knight Пламегор
shield
13435
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T14:45:41.585Z

Statistics

578 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used336
Bandage used most233
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed740
Health potion used most329
Different health potions used8
Elixirs consumed177
Elixir consumed most60
Different elixirs used15
Flasks consumed656
Flask consumed most286
Different flasks consumed7
Beverages consumed145
Beverage consumed most18
Different beverages consumed55
Food eaten4203
Different foods eaten117
Food eaten most1099
Healthstones used1818
Most factions at Exalted42
Most factions at Revered or higher51
Most factions at Honored or higher54
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered78
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired2582
Epic items looted1769
Mounts owned87
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot7587
Need rolls made on loot1060
Largest hit dealt5846493
Largest hit received3152727
Total damage done151491261014
Total damage received26843008997
Largest heal cast18700000
Largest heal received8949093
Total healing done9944965163
Total healing received25842942485
Total kills419999
Total kills that grant experience or honor235061
Creatures killed382298
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most135304
Critters killed7323
Total Honorable Kills17830
World Honorable Kills1421
Continent with the most Honorable Kills631
Arena Honorable Kills774
Battleground Honorable Kills576
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills529
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills517
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills112
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills145
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills529
Total Killing Blows216071
World Killing Blows27508
Continent with the most Killing Blows12990
Arena Killing Blows956
Battleground Killing Blows2227
Battleground with the most Killing Blows1215
2v2 Arena Killing Blows716
3v3 Arena Killing Blows106
5v5 Arena Killing Blows134
Alterac Valley Killing Blows1215
Arathi Basin Killing Blows346
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows287
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows195
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows184
Total deaths5928
Deaths in 2v2263
Deaths in 3v356
Deaths in 5v539
Deaths in Alterac Valley175
Deaths in Arathi Basin135
Deaths in Warsong Gulch107
Deaths in Eye of the Storm65
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients42
Total raid and dungeon deaths4511
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons77
Tol'viron Arena matches11
Total deaths in 10-player raids3447
Total deaths in 25-player raids727
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling63
Deaths from fire and lava2
Resurrected by priests45
Rebirthed by druids292
Revived by druids73
Spirit returned to body by shamans52
Redeemed by paladins79
Resurrected by soulstones44
Quests completed4706
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed1970
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned202
Total 5-player dungeons entered1437
Total 10-player raids entered417
Total 25-player raids entered215
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)10
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)36
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)5
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)5
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)4
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)12
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)6
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)14
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)4
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)3
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)5
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)16
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)4
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)4
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)5
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)19
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)11
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)8
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)22
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)21
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)19
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)22
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)45
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)23
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)51
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)25
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)19
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)13
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)20
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)22
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)29
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)26
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)106
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)5
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)65
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated526
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most106
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills14
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)394
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)14
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)17
Malygos kills (10 player)12
Malygos kills (25 player)17
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)10
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)13
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill575
Cooking daily quests completed77
Cooking Recipes known143
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained150
First Aid skill526
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught8751
Fish and other things caught9020
Fishing daily quests completed122
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned305
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned208
Flight paths taken947
Summons accepted111
Mage Portals taken309
Mage portal taken most207
Number of times hearthed597
Number of hugs5
Total times LOL'd5
Total waves8
Total deaths from other players2290
Total deaths from opposite faction1281
Arenas won199
Arenas played655
5v5 matches31
5v5 victories13
3v3 matches79
3v3 victories33
2v2 matches545
2v2 victories274
Circle of Blood matches162
Circle of Blood victories82
Dalaran Sewers matches160
Dalaran Sewers victories10
Ring of Trials matches170
Ring of Trials victories90
Ruins of Lordaeron matches152
Ruins of Lordaeron victories13
Highest 5 man personal rating1134
Highest 3 man personal rating1498
Highest 2 man personal rating1565
Battlegrounds played132
Battleground played the most74
Battlegrounds won207
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles74
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles23
Arathi Basin victories8
Eye of the Storm battles15
Eye of the Storm victories10
Strand of the Ancients victories44
Warsong Gulch battles15
Warsong Gulch victories3
Alterac Valley towers defended41
Alterac Valley towers captured9
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags captured2
Warsong Gulch flags returned9
Duels won51
Duels lost26
Most Alliance factions at Exalted11
Deaths from Drek'Thar6
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)16
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)20
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)14
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)20
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)19
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)10
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)22
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)5
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)22
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)6
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)19
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)23
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)22
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)22
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills47
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows52
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)5
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)5
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)18
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)20
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)21
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)14
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)18
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)18
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)16
Vanity pets owned53
Battle for Gilneas battles2
Battle for Gilneas victories1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)20
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)19
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)7
Shannox kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)16
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)10
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)10
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)14
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)6
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)4
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)2
Badges of Justice acquired868
Emblems of Heroism acquired1032
Emblems of Valor acquired862
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)15
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)15
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)15
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)15
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Emblems of Conquest acquired698
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)16
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows17
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most69
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)6
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)52
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)334
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)56
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated1246
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated57
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated838
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most394
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons235
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills4
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills61
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)17
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)17
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)14
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)13
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)17
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)16
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)291
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)109
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)66
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)41
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated231
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most24
Pandaria raid bosses defeated224
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most16
Raised by death knights6
Deaths in Silvershard Mines8
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu11
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows13
Challenge mode dungeons completed10
Bronze ratings earned10
Silver ratings earned10
Gold ratings earned10
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)22
Nalak kills5
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)22
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)23
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Gastropod meals provided5
Tiger's Peak victories8
Tiger's Peak matches15
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired102
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.