Супругприста

Main
Rank #14Realm Rank #3
90 Pandaren Warrior Пламегор
shield
22385
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T18:37:10.845Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7692671
Largest hit received1062603
Total damage done230958041394
Total damage received16083727050
Largest heal cast2137050
Largest heal received30603936
Total healing done2063348662
Total healing received14085380070
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.