Ямабито

Main
Rank #21Realm Rank #6
90 Troll Shaman <Свет во Мраке> Пламегор
shield
22330
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T18:34:45.371Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1080000
Total damage done204423804921
Total damage received21396410649
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2575527
Total healing done45843751185
Total healing received17892911381
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.